Lee Da Hae

Lee Da Hae

Other Name: 이다해 / Lee Da Hae / Yi Da Hae / 변다혜 / Byun Da Hye / Byeon Da Hye / 李多海

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1984-04-19

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow on us